Silja Line seurakisat 16.8.2017, Rakokivi
T5 / Pituus
- Inka Lehtovuori 1,87
- Saima Särkiniemi 1,63
- Aida Valo 1,62
- Vilma-Liina Laakso 1,57
- Hilla Liikaluoma 1,47
- Helina Kanerva 1,35
- Peppi Onikki 1,16
- Siiri Siivonen 1,10
- Enne Virtanen 1,01
- Aava Virtanen 1,01
kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Karla Takki, Lahden Ahkera 1,75
T5 / 100m
- Saima Särkiniemi 23.90
- Inka Lehtovuori 25.81
- Peppi Onikki 29.08
- Hilla Liikaluoma 29.15
- Aida Valo 29.20
- Aava Rantasalo 30.42
- Vilma-Liina Laakso 31.35
- Enne Virtanen 31.82
- Helinä Kanerva 33.51
T5 / Pallo
- Vilma-Liina Laakso 6,46
- Saima Särkiniemi 6,36
- Aida Valo 6,08
- Siiri Siivonen 5,90
- Peppi Onikki 5,77
- Hilla Liikaluoma 5,60
- Enne Virtanen 4,85
- Helinä Kanerva 4,49
- Aava Rantasalo 3,74
kilpailun ulkopuolella:
Karla Takki, Lahden Ahkera 7,04
P5 / Pituus
- Veeti Seppälä 1,87
- Eino Elomaa 1,58
- Nooa Kalliokuusi 1,46
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Topias Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 1,61
P5 / 100m
- Veeti Seppälä 20.95
- Niilo Pekonen 21.96
- Eino Elomaa 24.63
- Nooa Kalliokuusi 27.88
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Topias Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 30.30
P5 / Pallo
- Veeti Seppälä 10,32
- Eino Elomaa 10,12
- Nooa Kalliokuusi 8,08
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Topias Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 12,82
T7 / Pituus
- Jasmiina Kärkkäinen 2,47
- Elsa Kemppainen 2,32
- Sofi Valo 2,26
- Viivi Kärkkäinen 2,18
- Vilma Karhu 2,17
- Susa Tammioksa 1,82
- Minttu Pärssinen 1,76
- Miisä Ryynänen 1,73
- Saara Lehtovuori 1,68
- Hilla Kanerva 1,66
- Milla Lindström 1,33
T7 / 100m
- Jasmiina Kärkkäinen 19.86
- Viivi Kärkkäinen 20.77
- Elsa Kemppainen 21.03
- Sofi Valo 21.35
- Vilma Karhu 22.00
- Lilja Hyyrynen 23.65
- Minttu Pärssinen 24.15
- Miisa Ryynänen 24.25
- Hilla Kanerva 24.32
- Susa Tammioksa 24.80
- Milla Lindström 25.21
T7 / Pallo
- Jasmiina Kärkäinen 14,56
- Elsa Kemppainen 13,42
- Saara Lehtovuori 10,85
- Viivi Kärkkäinen 10,82
- Sofi Valo 9,62
- Vilma Karhu 9,45
- Minttu Pärssinen 8,45
- Susa Tammioksa 7,47
- Milla Lindström 7,24
- Tuike Ylitalo 7,17
- Hilla Kanerva 6,52
- Miisa Ryynänen 5,84
P7 / Pituus
- Jimi Lindroos 2,52
- Kaapo Luste 2,37
- Janne Hänninen 2,27
- Samu Piispanen 2,24
- Eemeli Mattila 2,18
- Remu Kalliokuusi 1,48
P7 / 100m
- Jimi Lindroos 18.25
- Janne Hänninen 20.50
- Samu Piispanen 20.63
- Kaapo Luste 22.40
- Remu Kalliokuusi 22.46
- Eemeli Mattila 25.90
P7 / Pallo
- Jimi Lindroos 17,54
- Janne Hänninen 13,51
- Remu Kalliokuusi 12,32
- Kaapo Luste 12,31
- Samu Piispanen 11,25
- Eemeli Mattila 10,73
T9 / 3-loikka
- Aino Seppälä 6,90
- Iita Ulmanen 6,40
- Henriikka Kanerva 5,16
- Nea Borgström 5,03
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Matilda Utriainen, Lahden Ahkrea 6,87
T9 / 150m
- Minda Pakola 26.53
- Iida Piispanen 27.43
- Janina Tuomi 28.40
- Iita Ulmanen 29.03
- Henriikka Kanerva 30.99
- Nea Borgström 31.11
- Siiri Särkiniemi 32.60
- Aili Pekonen 34.72
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Matilda Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 26.96
T9 / Kuula
- Iida Piispanen 4,99
- Nea Borgström 4,37
- Iita Ulmanen 3,60
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Matilda Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 4,50
P9 / 3-loikka
- Juho Taavila 7,50
- Elias Kemppainen, 7,45
- Niilo Kemppainen 6,77
P9 / 150m
- Elias Kemppainen 26.15
- Niilo Kemppainen 26.56
- Juho Taavila 26.65
- Joona Gustafsson 30.00
- Iiro Pärssinen 32.06
P9 / Kuula
- Juho Taavila 6,23
- Elias Kemppainen 5,96
- Niilo Kemppainen 5,08
- Joona Gustafsson 3,89
T11 / 3-loikka
- Saana Laine 8,90
- Emmi Piispanen 8,44
- Emina Mykkänen 7,78
- Ingrid Lindroos 7,31
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Emilia Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 8,85
T11 / 150m
- Emmi Piispanen 22.46
- Saana Laine 22.89
- Ingrid Lindroos 24.15
- Emina Mykkänen 25.30
- Veera Gustafsson 29.39
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Emilia Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 24.64
T11 / Kuula
- Emmi Piispanen 6,73
- Emina Mykkänen 5,70
- Saana Laine 5,31
- Veera Gustafsson 4,70
- Ingrid Lindroos 4,13
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Emilia Utriainen, Lahden Ahkera 6,54
P11 / 3-loikka
- Edvard Lindroos 8,72
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kaapo Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 7,05
P11 / 150m
- Vilppu Pakola 22.67
- Edvard Lindroos 23.51
- Miko Parjanen 25.46
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kaapo Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 25.06
P11 / Kuula
- Miko Parjanen 6,39
- Edvard Lindroos 5,66
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Kaapo Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 5,65
T13 / Pituus
- Noora Gustafsson 3,62
- Iida Laine 3,62
- Pihlaja Huusko 3,36
- Salla Hyyrynen 2,78
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Minttu Kaukonen, Lahden Ahkera 4,12
Ella Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 3,96
T13 / 200m
- Julia Laine 32.10
- Noora Gustafsson 33.03
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Minttu Kaukonen, Lahden Ahkera 30.05
Ella Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 30.46
T13 / Kuula
- Pihlaja Huusko 5,68
- Noora Gustafsson 5,30
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Ella Mantere, Lahden Ahkera 7,10
P13 / Pituus
- Vili Parjanen 3,41
P13 / 200m
- Vili Parjanen 33.13
P13 / Kuula (4kg)
- Vili Parjanen 7,91
T15 / Pituus
- Siiri Kaski 3,75
- Veera Sipponen 3,70
T15 / 200m
- Siiri Kaski 29.74
- Veera Sipponen 32.78
T15 / Kuula
- Veera Sipponen 6,81
- Siiri Kaski 6,69
Jani Töyrylä
– 100m 16.28
– pituus 3,24
– kuula 7,50