Pajulahden YU-hallikilpailut 21.3.2012
P5 40m
1.Oskar Hagert 11.85
P5 pituus
1.Oskar Hagert 164
T6 40m
1.Anniina Karjalainen 12.52
P6 40m
- Saku Siivola 9.37
2.Veeti Ahlsten 9.58
3.Miko Parjanen 9.75
4.Roope Isoranta 10.25
P6 Pituus
- Saku Siivola 204
2.Veeti Ahlsten 190
3.Miko Parjanen 167
4.Roope Isoranta 154
T7 40m
1.Dina Petrova 7.88
- Elsa Jormalainen 8.27
3.Kerttu Kölli 9.08
4.Vilma Laurila 9.60
5.Siiri Juntikka 9.72
T7 pituus
1.Dina Petrova 254
- Elsa Jormalainen 246
3.Siiri Juntikka 225
4.Vilma Laurila 223
5.Kerttu Kölli 204
P7 40m
1.Daniel Mast 8.93
2.Juuso Oijala 9.94
P7 40m
1.Juuso Oijala 194
2.Daniel Mast 189
P9 40m
1.Jonne Isoranta 7.15
2.Samuel Kurhinen 8.28
3.Hiski Kaila 8.48
4.Vili Parjanen 9.46
P9 pituus
1.Hiski Kaila 285
2.Samuel Kurhinen 256
3.Jonne Isoranta 252
4.Vili Parjanen 218
T9 40m
1.Iiris Alakärppä 7.17
2.Essi Tuukkanen 7.22
3.Satu Siivola 7.41
4.Veera Sipponen 7.60
5.Nea Kunnas 7.64
6.Pinja Haili 7.66
7.Ella Perttilä 7.91
8.Venla Jormalainen 7.96
9.Aurora Mikkola 8.46
10.Viivi Härmä 8.52
11.Lotta Pajunen 9.41
T9 pituus
1.Essi Tuukkanen 287
2.Iiris Alakärppä 284
3.Ella Perttilä 264
4.Pinja Haili 262
5.Nea Kunnas 259
6.Veera Sipponen 255
7.Satu Siivola 254
8.Venla Jormalainen 219
9.Viivi Härmä 210
10.Lotta Pajunen 200
11.Aurora Mikkola 191
T11 40m
1.Sarita Sulkakoski 7.14
2.Anna Kurhinen 7.18
3.Jemina Kölli 7.36
4.Fanni Suokas 7.44
5.Sara Siivola 7.61
6.Marianne Rämö 7.61
7.Adelina Kanannen 7.80
8.Aino Perttilä 7.82
9.Alexandra Kananen 8.25
10.Sofia Kananen 8.32
T11 Pituus
1.Anna Kurhinen 306
2.Fanni Suokas 292
3.Aino Perttilä 283
4.Sarita Sulkakoski 280
5.Jemina Kölli 273
6.Sara Siivola 260
7.Marianne Rämö 260
8.Sofia Kananen 247
9.Alexandra Kananen 230
10.Adelina Kananen 226
T13 40m
1.Katja Petrova 6.34
2.Anniina Utela 6.40
3.Elina Kauria 6.84
T13 pituus
1.Katja Petrova 355
2.Elina Kauria 353
3.Anniina Utela 341
P13 40m
1.Vanja Petrov 6.16
2.Tomi Papponen 6.95
P13 pituus
1.Vanja Petrov 383
2.Tomi Papponen 347
T15 pituus
1.Sofia Mast 312
M17 pituus
1.Arttu Mast 398
N17 pituus
1.Elina Immonen 340
M19 40m
1.Ville Laine 5.67
2.Touko Joentausta 6.05
1000m (3.rata ja 3.kierrosta)
Sofia Mast 3.22,6
Vanja Petrov 3.36,5
Katja Petrova 3.40,6
Satu Siivola 4.18,7
Sara Siivola 4.24,1
Hiski Kaila 4.25,0
Veera Sipponen 4.40,0
Dina Petrova 4.41,6
Anna Kurhinen 4.44,3
Venla Jormalainen 4.47,9
Iiris Alakärppä 4.49,1
Tomi Papponen 4.54,2
Nea Kunnas 4.55,8
Aino Perttilä 4.56,8
Aurora Mikkola 4.57,1
Jemina Kölli 5.09,9
Ella Perttilä 5.27,4
Daniel Mast 5.28,4
Elsa Jormalainen 5.31,1
Adelina Kananen 5.34,1
Marianne Rämö 5.41,0
Pinja Haili 5.52,0
Sofia Kananen 5.58,7
Fanni Suokas 6.01,2
Juuso Oijala 6.05,2
Siiri Juntikka 6.06,3
Alexandra Kananen kesk